mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda

mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda

Despriciton: Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , page2. Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , page4. 0301 Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , page3. mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda , page2. Mini Type Tube Type PLC Splitter Ningbo YDA - Tubing and ...FTTH LC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic Mini Steel Tube PL...

Shipping: Support Express · Sea freight · Land freight · Air freight

Customization: Customized packaging(Min. Order: 50 Tons)

Machining Service: Cutting, Welding, Bending, Forming, Rolling, Drilling, Slitting, Heat treatment

E-mail: [email protected]

Online ChatLeave a Message

0301 Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , Blockless Mini Module Fiber PLC Splitter Steel Tube 0.9mm mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters, Blockless Mini Fiber PLC Splitter with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. PLC Splitter, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64 and 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32 configurations available, Low insertion loss, PDL, Back Reflection, High uniformity. Our ftth splitter gained Telcordia GR-1209 GR-1221 qualified.

China Mini Steel Tube Fiber PLC Splitter Manufacturers mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda

We're known as one of the most professional mini steel tube fiber plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China. We warmly welcome you to buy cheap mini steel tube fiber plc splitter made in China here from our factory. Quality products and low price are available. FTTH Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier - YDARoom 1002, Building G, 959 E-commerce Park, 567 Xiaying North Road, Yinzhou District, Ningbo, Zhejiang Province, China Email [email protected] Phone 86-574-88125650 Mini Type PLC Splitter - YDAThe design of mini PLC splitter is suitable for fiber optic closure installation, the material of seal packet is stainless steel.

Mini Type PLC Splitter - YDA

The design of mini PLC splitter is suitable for fiber optic closure installation, the material of seal packet is stainless steel. Mini Type PLC Splitter 1. YRS. Contact Supplier. China PLC Splitter Mini Type Fiber PLC Splitter. mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda China FTTH Manufacturer 1X32 Sc Upc APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Mini Type Steel Tube PLC Splitter. FOB Price US $ 1.40 / Piece. Min. Order 1000 Piece. Ningbo YDA Communication Technology Co., Ltd. 1. YRS. Mini Type Tube Type PLC Splitter Ningbo YDA - API 5CT mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo ydaMini Plc Factory, Mini Plc Factory Manufacturers Mini Type Tube Type PLC Splitter Ningbo YDA Input/Output with Sc or LC 1*2 Mini Type Fan-out PLC Splitter G657A1 Fiber Type 1310/1550nm with 900um White Fiber FOB Price US $ 1-8 / Piece Min. Order 500 Pieces

Mini Type Tube Type PLC Splitter Ningbo YDA - Tubing and mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda

FTTH LC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic Mini Steel Tube PLC Splitter Mini Type Tube Type PLC Splitter Ningbo YDA PLC Splitter, Splitter, Fiber Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH LC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic Mini Steel Tube PLC Splitter/Mini Type PLC Splitter/Steel Tube PLC Splitter, Hpe Compatible Yda Sm 1310nm 1.25gbps Optical Transceiver mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , page3. Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , page4.

Showroom em pt.Made-in mini type tube type plc splitter ningbo yda , page2.Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter , page2.

Leave A Message